Cascade - Orthotic & Prosthetic Supplier

New Message
You have 0 unread message(s)

Spare Parts Pack for 7E7

ottobock

Includes:
  • (1) 7Z50=H Tappet
  • (1) 7Z51 Guide Bushing
  • (1) 513D36 Extension Assist Spring
  • (1) 4Z30 Safety Plate
  • (1) 501S27=M4×5 Oval Countersunk Head Screw
  • (1) 7Z55 Stop
  • (2) 501F9=M8×30 Pan Head Screws
  • (1) 501T39=M4x12 Cap Screw
  • (1) 501T39=M4x12 Cap Screw
  • (1) 501Z2=M5×30 Cap Screw
  • (1) 7Z60 Lock Pin

Sold each.
Loading Associated Products